Scuola secondaria di 1° grado “E. Fermi” Anno Scolastico 2021/22 Insegnanti dei Consigli di classe |
Classe 1A
Insegnante | Materia | |
VALERIO GENTILE | Lettere | COORDINATORE |
HELGA PFITSCHER | Tedesco | |
CARMELO PELLEGRINI | Matematica | |
MAURO SPARAPANI | Scienze | |
VALENTINA DA TOS | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
ROSA CATERINA BARBAGALLO | Sostegno |
Classe 2A
Insegnante | Materia | |
TERESA SANTEUSANIO | Lettere | |
HELGA PFITSCHER | Tedesco | |
MAURO SPARAPANI | Matematica | |
MAURO SPARAPANI | Scienze | COORDINATORE |
VALENTINA DA TOS | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
ELEONORA CUCE’ | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
STEFANIA BON | Sostegno |
Classe 3A
Insegnante | Materia | |
TERESA SANTEUSANIO | Lettere | COORDINATRICE |
HELGA PFITSCHER | Tedesco | |
CARMELO PELLEGRINI | Matematica | |
MAURO SPARAPANI | Scienze | |
VALENTINA DA TOS | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
ANNA BELLOTTI | Sostegno |
Classe 1B
Insegnante | Materia | |
MICHELA FANTINI | Lettere | |
FRANCESCA ROMANA ADAMI | Tedesco | |
MADDALENA BRACCESI | Matematica | COORDINATRICE |
SILVIA MONTE | Scienze | |
VALENTINA DA TOS | Inglese | |
GIULIA SCODRO | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
ROSA CATERINA BARBAGALLO | Sostegno |
Classe 2B
Insegnante | Materia | |
BIAGIO MOLITERNI | Lettere | COORDINATORE |
FRANCESCA ROMANA ADAMI | Tedesco | |
MADDALENA BRACCESI | Matematica | |
SILVIA MONTE | Scienze | |
ALESSIA GHELLER | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
ANNA BELLOTTI | Sostegno |
Classe 3B
Insegnante | Materia | |
CESARE GALLO | Lettere | COORDINATORE |
FRANCESCA ROMANA ADAMI | Tedesco | |
MADDALENA BRACCESI | Matematica | |
MADDALENA BRACCESI | Scienze | |
VALENTINA DA TOS | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
STEFANIA BON | Sostegno |
Classe 1C
Insegnante | Materia | |
GAIA BOCCEDA | Lettere | COORDINATRICE |
BIRGIT SCHANZE | Tedesco | |
SILVIA MONTE | Matematica | |
PAOLA GAETANO | Scienze | |
ALESSIA GHELLER | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
VITA SANSICA | Sostegno |
Classe 2C
Insegnante | Materia | |
NICOLA LAURIA | Lettere | COORDINATORE |
BIRGIT SCHANZE | Tedesco | |
PAOLA GAETANO | Matematica | |
PAOLA GAETANO | Scienze | |
ELEONORA BOLDRIN | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
FRANCESCO COGHI | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
EMANUELA CANEVARI | Sostegno |
Classe 3C
Insegnante | Materia | |
NICOLA LAURIA | Lettere | |
BIRGIT SCHANZE | Tedesco | |
SILVIA MONTE | Matematica | COORDINATRICE |
PAOLA GAETANO | Scienze | |
ELEONORA BOLDRIN | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
VITA SANSICA | Sostegno |
Classe 2D
Insegnante | Materia | |
VALERIO GENTILE | Lettere | |
DANIELA SANTAROSSA | Tedesco | |
CARMELO PELLEGRINI | Matematica | |
EMANUELA CANEVARI | Scienze | COORDINATRICE |
ALESSIA GHELLER | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
CARLA SERRANO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
STEFANIA BON | Sostegno |
Classe 3D
Insegnante | Materia | |
BIAGIO MOLITERNI | Lettere | |
DANIELA SANTAROSSA | Tedesco | COORDINATRICE |
EMANUELA CANEVARI | Matematica | |
CARMELO PELLEGRINI | Scienze | |
ELEONORA BOLDRIN | Inglese | |
DANIELA SEGALINI | Musica | |
MARINA de PRIVITELLIO | Arte | |
LUCIO VEZZONI | Tecnologia | |
ALESSANDRO GAMPER | Scienze motorie | |
KARIN BARTOLOMEI | Religione | |
ROSA CATERINA BARBAGALLO | Sostegno |